Lot de 3 Billets 5, 10, 100, rupees (Item number: #170270542)

Place your mouse over the image to zoom Click to zoom
Lot De 3 Billets 5, 10, 100, Rupees - Nepal

- Année: , voir scan - Etat: BC / TBC / B / TB / TTB / SUP / FDC / FB - Métal: - Diamètre: - Poids: - Valeur catalogue: ********* - Faciale: - Type: - Date: - Etat: BC / TBC / B / TB / TTB / SUP / FDC / FB - Valeur catalogue:

Nickname :
Location:
France PAYS DE LOIRE
Language:
  • French
Payment:

Join the collectors community

Register Login